Ephraim Robert Normington

Alternate Names
Ephraim Robert Normington (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 August 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1856 August 10 (Died)
Gender
Male

The family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Horizon.

Read More

Sources