Hannah Normington (1849 - 1917) Profile

Hannah Normington

Alternate Names
Hannah Normington (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 August 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 May 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Horizon.

Read More
Media
Hannah Normington (1849 - 1917) Profile
Hannah Normington (1849 - 1917) Profile

Sources