Henry Charles Fisher (1844 - 1929) Profile

Henry Charles Fisher

Alternate Names
Henry Charles Fisher (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 June 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 October 20 (Died)
Gender
Male

Son of Joseph and Evaline McLean Fisher. The family left from Weston, Missouri. Pioneers and Prominent Men indicates they traveled with this freight train.

Read More
Media
Henry Charles Fisher (1844 - 1929) Profile
Henry Charles Fisher (1844 - 1929) Profile

Sources