Joseph Armstrong Fisher (1841 - 1922) Profile

Joseph Armstrong Fisher

Alternate Names
Joseph Armstrong Fisher (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 July 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 February 5 (Died)
Gender
Male

Son of Joseph and Evaline McLean Fisher. The family left from Weston, Missouri. Pioneers and Prominent Men indicates they traveled with this freight train.

Read More
Media
Joseph Armstrong Fisher (1841 - 1922) Profile
Joseph Armstrong Fisher (1841 - 1922) Profile

Sources