James Vance (1826 - 1900) Profile

James Vance

Alternate Names
James Vance (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 November 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1900 May 31 (Died)
Gender
Male

Son of John Vance and Sarah Perkins.  He was re-baptized at Salt Lake City on 2 November 1851.

Read More
Media
James Vance (1826 - 1900) Profile
James Vance (1826 - 1900) Profile

Sources