Mary Elizabeth Vance (1844 - 1924) Profile

Mary Elizabeth Vance

Alternate Names
Mary Elizabeth Vance (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 November 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 February 19 (Died)
Gender
Female

Daughter of John and Elizabeth Vance.  She married John Gilmer.  Death date confirmed by her obituary.

Read More
Media
Mary Elizabeth Vance (1844 - 1924) Profile
Mary Elizabeth Vance (1844 - 1924) Profile

Sources