Margaret Vance (1820 - 1906) Profile

Margaret Vance

Alternate Names
Margaret Vance (Birth Name)
Margaret Lawson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1820 November 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 June 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Vance (1820 - 1906) Profile
Margaret Vance (1820 - 1906) Profile

Sources