John Vance Jr. (1834 - 1922) Profile

John Vance, Jr.

Alternate Names
John Vance, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 December 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 March 20 (Died)
Gender
Male

Son of John Vance and Sarah Perkins.  He was re-baptized on 2 November 1851 at Salt Lake City.

Read More
Media
John Vance Jr. (1834 - 1922) Profile
John Vance Jr. (1834 - 1922) Profile

Sources