Joseph James Taylor (1838 - 1908) Profile

Joseph James Taylor

Alternate Names
Joseph James Taylor (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 June 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 January 31 (Died)
Gender
Male

He is the son of John and Leonora Taylor and was re-baptized by his father in the Salt Lake Valley on 5 December 1847 .

Read More
Media
Joseph James Taylor (1838 - 1908) Profile
Joseph James Taylor (1838 - 1908) Profile