Mary Ann Taylor (1836 - 1890) Profile

Mary Ann Taylor

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Taylor (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1836 January 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 December 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of John and Leonora Taylor. and was re-baptized by her father in the Salt Lake Valley on 5 December 1847.

Read More
Media
Mary Ann Taylor (1836 - 1890) Profile
Mary Ann Taylor (1836 - 1890) Profile