Celestia Ann Mecham (1848 - 1909) Profile

Celestia Ann Mecham

Alternate Names
Celestia Ann Mecham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1848 September 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1909 March 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is "Mendenhall" on Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Celestia Ann Mecham (1848 - 1909) Profile
Celestia Ann Mecham (1848 - 1909) Profile

Sources