Lucina Mecham (1841 - 1925) Profile

Lucina Mecham

Alternate Names
Lucina Mecham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 March 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 June 21 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of Moses and Elvira Derby Mecham. Surname is "Boren" on her death certificate and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Lucina Mecham (1841 - 1925) Profile
Lucina Mecham (1841 - 1925) Profile

Sources