Polly Mecham (1833 - 1920) Profile

Polly Packer

Alternate Names
Polly Packer (Married Name)
Polly Mecham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 March 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 November 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of Moses and Elvira Derby Mecham.

Read More
Media
Polly Mecham (1833 - 1920) Profile
Polly Mecham (1833 - 1920) Profile

Sources