Martha Mecham (1839 - 1924) Profile

Martha Mecham

Alternate Names
Martha Mecham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 February 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1924 December 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the daughter of Moses and Elvira Derby Mecham.  Surname is "Bigelow" on her death record and Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Martha Mecham (1839 - 1924) Profile
Martha Mecham (1839 - 1924) Profile

Sources