Emily Mecham (1834 - 1861) Profile

Emily Haws

Alternate Names
Emily Haws (Married Name)
Emily Mecham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1834 June 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1861 November 5 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is  "Haws" on Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Emily Mecham (1834 - 1861) Profile
Emily Mecham (1834 - 1861) Profile

Sources