Elvira Jane Mecham (1842 - 1920) Profile

Elvira Jane Mecham

Alternate Names
Elvira Jane Bigelow (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 March 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 January 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elvira Jane Mecham (1842 - 1920) Profile
Elvira Jane Mecham (1842 - 1920) Profile

Sources